17:00
雷克索斯U23 VS 萨古伊罗斯
17:00
艾斯登 VS 赫尔蒙德
17:00
缅甸大学FC VS 银星队
17:00
穆尔西亚 VS 诺丁汉森林后备队
17:15
半岛电力 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克
17:30
布里斯班狮吼 VS 珀斯光荣
17:30
雷克索斯 VS 法菲
17:30
圣克拉拉 VS 莫雷伦斯
17:30
路西塔尼亚 VS 贝拉马尔
17:30
阿马多拉之星 VS 埃斯托里尔
17:30
费伦斯 VS 提森斯
17:30
马夫拉 VS 迪泽姆罗
17:30
维塞乌 VS 科维良
17:30
法马利康 VS 佩纳菲尔
17:30
波尔图B队 VS AVS俱乐部
17:30
葡萄牙体育B队 VS 乔奥维尔
17:30
弗莱堡大学女篮 VS 瓦伦西亚大学女篮
18:00
斯拉文贝鲁波 VS 圣保利
18:00
吉维森特 VS 里奥阿维
18:00
柏林联女足 VS 什切青波贡女足
18:00
沃尔森德 VS 多伦多阿瓦巴雄
19:00
英格兰女足U19 VS 西班牙女足U19
19:30
摩纳哥U18 VS 亚美尼亚U18
19:30
江西赣驰 VS 广西威壮
19:30
江苏汤沟国藏 VS 安徽文一
19:30
辽宁 VS 上海久事
19:30
掸邦联 VS 加素卡FC
19:30
上海交通大学女篮 VS 石家庄英励女篮
19:30
博洛尼亚大学女篮 VS 维也纳大学女篮
19:45
马里士他卡沙 VS 丹戎巴葛联
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
里加FC VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
扎达拉洛维 VS 雷迪塞瓦特
00:00
鲁昂 VS 尚布利
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 杰艾斯
00:00
内拉托维斯 VS 科林
00:00
豪帕 VS 卡帕卡亚尼
00:00
基帕拉马 VS 维帕
00:00
里德二队 VS 布拉德福德
00:00
巴拉卡度 VS 埃瓦尔
00:00
科洛韦奇 VS 多马日利采
00:00
马赛 VS 图隆
00:00
霍洛维科 VS 普日布拉姆
00:00
普瑞兰斯 VS 格勒诺布尔
00:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 贝内绍夫
00:00
查姆 VS 巴登
00:00
克莱蒙 VS 勒阿弗尔
00:00
布达佩斯捍卫者女足 VS 米亚瓦斯巴达女足
00:00
布雷斯特 VS 拉瓦勒
00:00
卡昂 VS 勒芒
00:00
圣保利 VS 里昂
00:00
费城圣经大学 VS 佩拉
00:00
PK37 VS 托瓦兰
00:00
格拉菲卡 VS 普列夫利亚矿工
00:00
亚穆尼积 VS 塞哈特海湾
00:00
朴比达 VS 喀泽夫
00:00
卡尔巴联盟 VS 杜海勒
00:00
杜库拉B队 VS 霍穆托夫
00:00
麦德林 VS 恩维加多后备队
00:00
博洛尼亚 VS 布里克森
00:00
TP47 VS JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫 VS 维也纳快速
00:00
诺亚FC VS 施利马
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 帕福斯FC
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊 VS 哥本哈根
00:00
萨姆加耶特 VS 维迪奥顿
00:00
米尔沙米 VS 阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨布塔洛 VS 地拉那游击
00:00
博莱斯拉夫 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 奥地利维也纳
00:00
拉斯帕尔马斯 VS 格拉纳达
00:00
卡迪夫城 VS 柏林赫塔
00:00
阿加特 VS 科什奈斯FF
00:00
巴图 VS 王牌
00:00
谭柏勒恩 VS 洛伊斯基
00:00
VG纳塔利 VS 尤帕
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC VS 库桑斯
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18 VS 圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克 VS 特拉布宗体育
00:30
前进之鹰 VS 布兰
00:30
奥莫尼亚 VS 古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
纽伦堡青年队 VS 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:30
兹拉 VS 多瑙斯特雷达
00:45
基希讷乌野牛 VS 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德 VS 锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足 VS 澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足 VS 巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20 VS 毛里塔尼亚U20
01:00
胡内多阿拉 VS 里耶卡
01:00
谢里夫 VS 埃尔夫斯堡
00:00
维拉斯姆 VS 赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林 VS 塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦 VS 布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦 VS 维斯科夫
00:00
萨拉格斯基 VS MTK布达佩斯
00:00
阿尔达 VS 利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加 VS 考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹 VS EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯 VS 于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷 VS 洪卡
00:00
伊洛特 VS 图尔库国际B队
00:00
古尔腾 VS LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO VS SV霍恩
00:00
维也纳维多利亚 VS DSV莱奥本
00:00
多恩比恩 VS 萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
阿图斯维尔登 VS 格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采 VS 扎布热矿工
00:00
赫曼施塔特 VS 斯洛博齐亚
00:00
莱格尼卡 VS 斯塔沃拉
00:00
土勒维克 VS 祖维火车头
00:00
布雷拉夫 VS 霍多宁
00:00
史拉维辛 VS FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀 VS 奥特罗科维斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 塔特兰
00:00
克罗梅里斯 VS 布尔诺B队
00:30
海利 VS 施韦因富特
00:30
奥布斯塔特 VS 菲尔特青年队
00:30
纳尔瓦 VS 诺米联
00:30
特赖巴赫 VS 卡芬堡
00:00
未来之星 VS 团结队
00:00
施瓦兹 VS 布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯 VS 达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登 VS BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技 VS 努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚 VS 霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永 VS 洛桑体育队
00:00
斯卡利卡 VS 米哈洛夫采
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队 VS KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦 VS 日利纳
00:00
克特威卡 VS 台基
00:00
莱茨纳 VS 斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆 VS 格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡 VS LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格 VS GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢 VS 卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科 VS 索斯诺维克
00:00
查洛里 VS 特马利卡
00:00
玛路普 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队 VS KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 达尔维克
00:00
ASK克拉格 VS 莫尔
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔 VS 布兰斯科
00:00
FC条约联合女足 VS 威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
维斯土贝尔 VS 马格尼
00:00
CSMS雅西 VS 哥利亚布沙
00:00
索非亚中央陆军 VS 赫巴
00:00
胡萨维克 VS 雷尼尔
00:00
哥本哈根 VS 奥胡斯
00:00
鲁容贝罗克 VS 比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
维德祖罗兹 VS 波兹南莱赫
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦 VS 克拉科维亚
00:00
皮亚斯特 VS 弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 VS 特伦钦
00:00
FK柯西斯 VS 多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比 VS 什切青波贡
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
法鲁尔康斯坦察 VS 波图森尼
00:00
索契 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:30
巴列彻 VS 雷科莱塔体育
00:30
康塞普西翁大学 VS 安托法加斯塔
00:30
纽锡德尔 VS 维也纳快速
00:30
沙勒罗瓦 VS 安特卫普
00:30
恰卡 VS 下卡姆斯克石油
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔 VS 帕克斯
00:50
新佩斯 VS 普斯卡什学院
00:50
凯奇凯梅特 VS 维迪奥顿
01:00
西班牙女足 VS 尼日利亚女足
01:00
澳大利亚女足 VS 赞比亚女足
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 斯塔尔南
01:00
第聂伯 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
01:00
华萨斯 VS 基斯华达
01:00
伊罗尼太巴列 VS 莱纳比尼马卡比
01:00
哈迪拉 VS 内坦亚马卡比
01:00
阿什杜德 VS 耶路撒冷夏普尔
01:00
海法夏普尔 VS 布奈萨克宁哈普尔
01:15
韦斯特洛 VS 色格拉布鲁日
01:15
维京 VS 莫尔德
00:00
萨尔格里斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 VS 萨库体育会女足
00:00
旧扎戈拉贝罗 VS 索菲亚火车头
00:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
开罗国民 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
UTA阿拉德 VS 克卢日大学
00:30
伏尔加格勒 VS 图拉兵工厂
01:00
布隆德比 VS 瓦埃勒
01:00
AIK索尔纳 VS 哥德堡盖斯
01:00
琴斯托霍瓦 VS 克拉科维亚
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 奥迪沃特
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 奥斯达
01:00
瓦勒伦加 VS 兰黑姆
02:00
雷克雅未克 VS KA阿克雷里
02:00
巴拉卡斯中央 VS 图库曼竞技
02:15
查洛摩利 VS 索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
02:15
ASK布拉沃 VS 比摩治
03:00
美国女篮 VS 日本女篮
03:00
佩特罗鲁 VS 布加勒斯特快速
03:15
费基尔 VS 弗拉姆
03:30
国防与司法 VS 普拉滕斯
04:00
加西拉索 VS 库斯科足球会
05:00
谭贝塔里竞技 VS 雷西斯滕SC
05:30
帕桑度 VS 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
05:45
堤格雷 VS 利斯特雷
05:45
科尔多瓦中央 VS 萨斯菲尔德
06:00
沃图波兰伦斯 VS 米拉索B队
07:00
五月二日体育会 VS 波特诺山丘
07:00
费罗维亚里亚 VS 隆德里纳
00:00
卡列夫 VS 赫利俄斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 维图斯
00:00
土勒维克 VS 查瓦加亚尼
00:00
JK噜奥 VS 赫尔姆
00:00
叶里温凤凰 VS 斯特鲁加
00:00
卡拉巴克 VS 林肯红魔
00:00
科瑟 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
01:00
内坦亚马卡比 VS 阿什杜德
01:00
莱纳比尼马卡比 VS 海法夏普尔
01:00
布拉格斯巴达 VS 沙姆洛克流浪
01:00
佩特罗古 VS 希腊人竞技
01:00
贝塔耶路撒冷 VS 哈迪拉
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 VS 伊罗尼太巴列
01:00
美国U23 VS 几内亚U23
01:00
费内巴切 VS 卢加诺
01:00
新西兰U23 VS 法国U23
01:45
塔林斯姆斯拉哈 VS 塔林那埃拉特
02:00
阿姆伦斯巴达 VS 巴尔干尼
02:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 沃罗涅日火炬
02:00
佩哈亚克 VS 金字塔
02:00
新圣徒 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯
02:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 伊斯梅利
02:00
卢西塔诺 VS 利雅得胜利
02:00
费基亚女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 凯夫拉维克女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:30
布拉迪斯拉发 VS 采列
02:45
克拉克斯维克 VS 马尔默
02:45
莫纳尔 VS 拉德尼基1923
03:00
巴西 VS 德国
01:00
斯塔贝克 VS 桑德尼斯
查看更多比赛